Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
TCU Horned Frogs 2015 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS
Individual Stats | Team Stats

 
PASSINGCmpAttPctYdsYd/ATDIntRating
Trevone Boykin51479264.97,1509.06220161.5
Bram Kohlhausen11017662.51,4408.2104145.4
Foster Sawyer225440.73105.74691.2
Shaun Nixon22100.05829.020673.6
Tony James22100.04020.000268.0
KaVontae Turpin2450.0369.000125.6
 
RUSHING AttYdsAvgTD
Aaron Green 4882,5445.222
Trevone Boykin 2461,2245.018
Kyle Hicks 1105244.86
Trevorris Johnson 865246.10
KaVontae Turpin 402325.80
Shaun Nixon 321324.10
Colten Christensen 321324.12
Bram Kohlhausen 361303.64
Foster Sawyer 281063.80
Grayson Muehlstein 6244.00
Kolby Listenbee 22211.00
Josh Doctson 2126.00
Ty Slanina 2126.00
Stacy Boyd 640.70
 
RECEIVING RecYdsAvgTD
Josh Doctson 1582,65416.828
Shaun Nixon 941,00210.72
KaVontae Turpin 901,29814.416
Kolby Listenbee 601,19419.910
Jarrison Stewart 4253012.62
Desmon White 3851613.60
Aaron Green 322347.32
Emanuel Porter 2842615.26
Kyle Hicks 262088.02
Ty Slanina 2226812.20
Jaelan Austin 2027413.74
Ja'Juan Story 151359.02
Dominic Merka 810813.52
Tony James 67813.00
Charlie Reid 6488.02
Zach Allen 2168.00
Preston Miller 2126.00
 
PLACEKICKINGXPFG
Jaden Oberkrom11842
Jonathan Song20
 


Ohio State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BuckeyeGrove.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.