Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Memphis 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Jackson14.13.64.52.10.11.533.2248844
M. Dixon Jr.11.82.22.41.60.11.322.7196642
S. Goodwin11.56.51.82.21.81.328.92311544
A. Nichols9.34.30.51.01.20.422.82012338
G. Johnson8.94.93.52.40.41.327.91911746
C. Crawford8.74.03.01.60.31.529.81711842
N. King4.93.30.40.50.30.511.1238323
D. Pellom4.22.90.60.60.20.413.5128335
K. Iverson2.51.60.70.90.20.39.1115422
D. Woodson2.51.90.40.60.30.36.8811218
D. Wilson1.91.00.40.50.00.37.094220
A. Cole1.20.40.00.00.00.02.02103
T. Draper0.30.50.00.20.00.01.52304
J. McDowell0.30.20.00.00.00.11.12102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Jackson154-348 44.3%23-84 27.4%147-190 77.4%36-1223.647814.1
M. Dixon Jr.135-288 46.9%51-132 38.6%81-96 84.4%17-742.240211.8
S. Goodwin149-255 58.4%1-1 100.0%92-156 59.0%87-2226.539111.5
A. Nichols139-236 58.9%0-1 0.0%37-69 53.6%43-1454.33159.3
G. Johnson112-274 40.9%24-93 25.8%54-89 60.7%53-1664.93028.9
C. Crawford101-274 36.9%76-204 37.3%19-29 65.5%13-1354.02978.7
N. King59-114 51.8%5-16 31.3%44-85 51.8%47-1123.31674.9
D. Pellom55-81 67.9%0-0 -16-31 51.6%38-872.91264.2
K. Iverson19-45 42.2%1-9 11.1%8-21 38.1%10-311.6472.5
D. Woodson22-52 42.3%0-0 -5-13 38.5%16-381.9492.5
D. Wilson11-25 44.0%1-7 14.3%5-11 45.5%5-151.0281.9
A. Cole1-3 33.3%0-0 -4-4 100.0%1-20.461.2
T. Draper0-10 0.0%0-4 0.0%3-5 60.0%5-50.530.3
J. McDowell1-4 25.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-20.230.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Jackson34112968-0154-73 (2.1:1)252
M. Dixon Jr.3477299-281-55 (1.5:1)443
S. Goodwin34981101-360-76 (0.8:1)6144
A. Nichols3477448-117-34 (0.5:1)4212
G. Johnson3494891-3120-81 (1.5:1)1545
C. Crawford34101269-1101-53 (1.9:1)1051
N. King3437735-012-18 (0.7:1)1018
D. Pellom3040642-018-18 (1.0:1)611
K. Iverson1917212-014-17 (0.8:1)46
D. Woodson2013634-38-11 (0.7:1)56
D. Wilson1510512-06-8 (0.8:1)05
A. Cole5100-00-0 (-)00
T. Draper11170-00-2 (0.0:1)00
J. McDowell10111-00-0 (-)01



Ohio State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BuckeyeGrove.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.