Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Memphis 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Lawson14.88.62.53.22.01.330.32815538
S. Goodwin13.88.21.41.72.31.028.62319644
R. Tarrant Jr.12.53.13.71.60.11.630.32961042
T. Burrell10.76.82.61.40.80.923.62413937
A. Woodson8.72.11.40.80.30.724.8184638
K. Lawson8.03.21.01.70.50.517.9167332
M. Crawford6.33.81.71.30.30.921.9169538
S. Craft4.71.21.20.30.20.817.8102224
N. Marshall3.12.40.10.40.50.27.6129123
J. Martin2.41.21.20.60.30.813.7103526
C. Randall1.71.10.20.60.10.24.576112
K. Johnson1.11.60.00.40.00.17.034041
J. McDowell0.50.40.20.30.00.15.322119
D. Scott0.40.70.00.00.00.12.93308
R. Broddie0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
R. Mitchell0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
C. Wallingford0.00.40.40.10.00.02.10128

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Lawson92-227 40.5%13-43 30.2%69-101 68.3%57-1558.626614.8
S. Goodwin81-168 48.2%0-4 0.0%87-119 73.1%49-1478.224913.8
R. Tarrant Jr.58-170 34.1%23-81 28.4%98-114 86.0%10-583.123712.5
T. Burrell69-152 45.4%14-45 31.1%40-51 78.4%39-1236.819210.7
A. Woodson55-136 40.4%41-103 39.8%15-20 75.0%2-402.11668.7
K. Lawson26-71 36.6%2-9 22.2%34-51 66.7%10-353.2888.0
M. Crawford44-94 46.8%0-10 0.0%31-47 66.0%12-723.81196.3
S. Craft11-26 42.3%4-12 33.3%2-2 100.0%2-71.2284.7
N. Marshall22-41 53.7%0-0 -9-15 60.0%18-412.4533.1
J. Martin11-41 26.8%5-14 35.7%11-20 55.0%6-191.2382.4
C. Randall9-27 33.3%4-19 21.1%0-1 0.0%2-141.1221.7
K. Johnson2-9 22.2%1-5 20.0%3-4 75.0%2-111.681.1
J. McDowell4-9 44.4%0-0 -0-1 0.0%3-60.480.5
D. Scott1-11 9.1%0-4 0.0%1-1 100.0%0-50.730.4
R. Broddie0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
R. Mitchell0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
C. Wallingford0-7 0.0%0-5 0.0%0-0 -1-30.400.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Lawson1854550-245-57 (0.8:1)3623
S. Goodwin1851552-326-31 (0.8:1)4118
R. Tarrant Jr.1957541-071-30 (2.4:1)131
T. Burrell1842442-147-25 (1.9:1)1517
A. Woodson1947147-127-16 (1.7:1)614
K. Lawson1119726-211-19 (0.6:1)66
M. Crawford1941749-233-24 (1.4:1)617
S. Craft61079-07-2 (3.5:1)15
N. Marshall1713020-01-7 (0.1:1)84
J. Martin1621922-019-10 (1.9:1)513
C. Randall13593-02-8 (0.3:1)12
K. Johnson7499-00-3 (0.0:1)01
J. McDowell158013-03-5 (0.6:1)02
D. Scott7201-00-0 (-)01
R. Broddie100-00-0 (-)00
R. Mitchell100-00-0 (-)00
C. Wallingford8172-03-1 (3.0:1)00



Ohio State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BuckeyeGrove.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.