Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Memphis 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Nichols13.36.11.01.43.40.829.52813339
S. Goodwin9.67.11.62.01.10.625.92223544
T. Burrell9.15.21.91.20.50.923.92212537
A. Woodson7.92.41.11.10.31.027.3238538
N. King7.24.81.01.00.30.618.91610329
K. Johnson6.72.12.72.00.20.423.5219741
M. Crawford5.92.31.81.20.11.122.7156538
K. Iverson4.61.91.01.60.50.411.8134222
C. Godfrey4.53.60.30.70.80.614.11410236
P. Powell4.31.32.72.00.10.715.4186934
D. Cunningham2.80.81.71.10.20.810.9103427
C. Hawkins2.82.70.60.60.10.411.497223
J. McDowell0.50.40.10.20.00.22.45316

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Nichols151-304 49.7%2-9 22.2%54-89 60.7%54-1656.135813.3
S. Goodwin112-206 54.4%5-18 27.8%70-109 64.2%80-2217.12999.6
T. Burrell105-234 44.9%20-69 29.0%52-81 64.2%73-1605.22829.1
A. Woodson85-227 37.4%61-162 37.7%23-28 82.1%8-762.42547.9
N. King74-183 40.4%6-24 25.0%47-74 63.5%51-1344.82017.2
K. Johnson58-144 40.3%24-68 35.3%41-50 82.0%8-582.11816.7
M. Crawford67-166 40.4%25-83 30.1%19-26 73.1%16-702.31785.9
K. Iverson13-26 50.0%2-5 40.0%9-12 75.0%6-151.9374.6
C. Godfrey50-115 43.5%0-0 -38-60 63.3%45-1113.61384.5
P. Powell43-114 37.7%15-52 28.8%16-24 66.7%4-361.31174.3
D. Cunningham22-59 37.3%3-10 30.0%8-11 72.7%3-150.8552.8
C. Hawkins20-41 48.8%2-4 50.0%8-14 57.1%21-482.7502.8
J. McDowell2-8 25.0%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-40.450.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Nichols2779650-026-38 (0.7:1)9321
S. Goodwin3180371-249-61 (0.8:1)3520
T. Burrell3174158-159-38 (1.6:1)1727
A. Woodson3287295-336-34 (1.1:1)832
N. King2852841-028-29 (1.0:1)916
K. Johnson2763457-174-54 (1.4:1)511
M. Crawford3068254-054-36 (1.5:1)332
K. Iverson89415-18-13 (0.6:1)43
C. Godfrey3143867-210-23 (0.4:1)2418
P. Powell2741630-072-54 (1.3:1)420
D. Cunningham2021722-033-22 (1.5:1)415
C. Hawkins1820521-010-10 (1.0:1)27
J. McDowell10245-01-2 (0.5:1)02



Ohio State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BuckeyeGrove.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.