Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Ohio State 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Ross15.25.90.81.70.60.729.02615437
L. Smith Jr.11.05.11.51.00.10.828.82010639
A. Craft9.83.64.72.60.12.534.41881045
S. Thompson7.92.70.80.80.90.724.7198438
A. Williams7.85.80.31.51.80.423.11816236
S. Scott7.53.43.41.90.12.026.8189734
M. Loving4.41.70.20.60.20.210.9135323
A. Della Valle4.01.80.20.60.20.211.9176223
T. McDonald2.01.70.10.60.50.212.196225
J. Lorbach0.80.30.00.10.00.11.86103
A. Goldstein0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Ross184-412 44.7%42-119 35.3%123-168 73.2%63-2085.953315.2
L. Smith Jr.129-303 42.6%50-151 33.1%77-102 75.5%35-1775.138511.0
A. Craft113-239 47.3%16-53 30.2%100-135 74.1%11-1273.63429.8
S. Thompson103-229 45.0%27-76 35.5%42-68 61.8%20-952.72757.9
A. Williams101-169 59.8%0-0 -71-109 65.1%82-2035.82737.8
S. Scott96-222 43.2%26-86 30.2%43-63 68.3%24-1183.42617.5
M. Loving43-117 36.8%15-58 25.9%52-68 76.5%19-611.71534.4
A. Della Valle42-121 34.7%24-74 32.4%25-38 65.8%19-581.81334.0
T. McDonald29-55 52.7%0-0 -13-39 33.3%31-581.7712.0
J. Lorbach3-7 42.9%0-0 -0-3 0.0%0-20.360.8
A. Goldstein0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Ross35101554-129-60 (0.5:1)2025
L. Smith Jr.35100759-053-35 (1.5:1)327
A. Craft35120585-1164-90 (1.8:1)389
S. Thompson3586360-228-27 (1.0:1)3023
A. Williams3580990-110-51 (0.2:1)6214
S. Scott3593878-2119-65 (1.8:1)571
M. Loving3538048-17-20 (0.4:1)76
A. Della Valle3339330-06-21 (0.3:1)87
T. McDonald3542470-05-20 (0.3:1)197
J. Lorbach8142-00-1 (0.0:1)01
A. Goldstein221-00-0 (-)00



Ohio State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BuckeyeGrove.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.